M
Maya
@maya_soho
New York, US · Member since May 2026
0followers
0following
0sold
Newno reviews yet
Skincare obsessive. Tiny bathroom, big collection.
SEALEDThe Ordinary
The Ordinary Vitamin C Suspension 23% — sealed
30ml
£5.50

Glossier
Glossier Cloud Paint — Beam
10ml · Beam
As good as new · 92%
£11
SEALEDTatcha
Tatcha The Water Cream 50ml — Unopened
50ml
£59

Sigma Beauty
Sigma Beauty F80 Flat Kabuki Foundation Brush
As good as new
£14
SEALEDTatcha
Tatcha The Dewy Skin Cream 50ml — factory sealed
50ml
£68
SEALEDSol de Janeiro
Sol de Janeiro Brazilian Bum Bum Cream 75ml — sealed
75ml
£16

The Ordinary
The Ordinary HA 2% + B5 — half bottle
30ml
Good · 50%
£2.50
SEALEDOlaplex
Olaplex No.6 Bond Smoother Leave-In 100ml — sealed
100ml
£18

Diptyque
Diptyque Tam Dao EDP 75ml — 75% remaining
75ml
Good · 75%
£55£135-59%

Redken
Redken Extreme Shampoo + Conditioner — 300ml each
300ml
Good · 80%
£20£36-44%

Fenty Beauty
Fenty Pro Filt'r Foundation — shade 220, 80% remaining
32ml · 220
Good · 80%
£14